Contacts

 Glover School  Main phone: 781-639-3190 / FAX: 781-639-3192
   
 Ext.  
   Principal  Brian Ota  
    4  School Secretary  Barbara Hawlena  
    4  School Secretary  Linda Kuszmar  
   School Psychologist  Amanda Lockerbie  
   Special Education Chairperson  Susan Gibbons  
   Special Education Secretary  Susan Nicholl  
   PreK Coordinator  Susan Gibbons  
   Librarian  Stephanie Colby  Website
   Nurse  Dawn Murray, RN  Website
   Head Custodian  Jim Racki  
   Custodian  Shane Keith  
   Custodian  Rick Mace  
   Fine Arts: Art Teacher  Randy Guthartz  Website
   Fine Arts: Music Teacher  Holly Fraser  
   Fine Arts: Music Teacher  Caitlin Miele  
   Physical Education Teacher  Gigi Breed  
   Physical Education Teacher  Eric Fargo  
   Behavior Specialist  Jessica Decker  
   Behavior Specialist  Mackenzie Poulos  
   Behavior Specialist  Kim Steele  
   Behavior Specialist Assistant  Heidi Ferrante  
   Occupational Therapist  Diane Levinson  
   Occupational Therapist  Paige Rochford  
   Occupational Therapy Assistant  Angela Corcoran  
   Physical Therapist  Ann Gazda  
   Physical Therapist Assistant  Eric Knight  
   ELL Teacher  Emily Wandrei  
   ELL Tutor  Ann Worrick  
   ELL Tutor  Kristel Hosic  
   Literacy Tutor  Dara Frankel  
   Literacy Tutor  Carrie Killeen  
   Literacy Tutor  Janet Quinn  
   Literacy Tutor  Rachel Schauer  
   Math Tutor  Jill Kaeyer  
   Math Tutor  Rosalie Bornstein  
   Resource Teacher  Taylor Henry  
   Resource Teacher  Rene Puopolo  
   Special Education Reading Consultant  Meghan Walsh  
   Speech and Language Teacher  Susan Pillsbury  
   Speech and Language Teacher  Alexandra Betts  
   Speech and Language Teacher  Kaleigh Polimeno  
   Speech and Langage Assistant  April Bowe  
   ACCESS PreK & K Teacher  Jenette Leonard  
   ACCESS PreK & K ABA Tutor  Karin Foley  
   ACCESS PreK Para  Mary-Jo Kelleher  
   ACCESS PreK ABA Tutor  Sophan Som  
   ACCESS PreK Para  Sarah Thomas  
   ACCESS Pre K (Endicott Fellow)  Alexandra Manetta  
   Integrated PreK Teacher  Kristin Xiahros  
   Integrated PreK Para  Martha Maney  
   Integrated PreK Para  Joan Younger  
   Integrated PreK Teacher  Laura Weiss  
   Integrated PreK Para  Allison Promise  
   Integrated PreK (Endicott Fellow)  Stephanie Gerrish  
   SAILS PreK Teacher  Patty Frawley  
   SAILS PreK Para  Ashley Pivnick  
   Integrated PreK Teacher  Casey Peterson  
   Integrated PreK Para  Maureen McDonald  
   SAILS K-3 Teacher   Lisa Hayes  
   SAILS K-3 ABA Tutor  Ann Surette  
   SAILS K-3 PreK ABA Tutor  Alison Carey  
   SAILS Tutor  Heather Fitzgerald  
   SAILS K Para  Molly Asaro  
   TIDES Teacher  Justin Beechwood  
   TIDES Tutor  Sue Cool  
   TIDES Para  Melissa Dixey  
   TIDES Para  Alicia Coyle  
   Kindergarten Teacher  Connie Mostyn  Website
   Kindergarten Para  Lisa Andrews  
   Kindergarten Teacher  Brenda Perroni  Website
   Kindergarten Para  Linda Carroll  
   Kindergarten Teacher  Barbara Thomas  Website
   Kindergarten Para  Cathy Bowden  
   Kindergarten Teacher  Brooke Yanow  
   Kindergarten Para  Dawn Whittier  
   Grade 1 Teacher  Diane Gora  Website
   Grade 1 Teacher  Mimi Shapiro  Website
   Grade 1 Teacher  Frances Tully  Website
   Grade 1 Teacher  Jackie Barthelmes  Website
   Grade 2 Teacher  Emily Perez  
   Grade 2 Teacher  Kerry Bergeron  
   Grade 2 Teacher  Maggie Doben  
   Grade 2 Teacher  Carolyn Kodiat  
   Grade 3 Teacher  Lelia Dixon  
   Grade 3 Teacher  Michael Hodnett
 Website
   Grade 3 Teacher  Angela Graziano  
   Grade 3 Teacher  Sally Shevory  Website

Translate this website

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish
© 2017 Marblehead Public Schools